Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

Пламена Чанкова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 39 24
Полина Николаева Коларова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Крумово 35 25
Полина Свен Итцщайн 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 39 17
Полина-Мария Павлова Донева 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 34 17
Преслав Джегълов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 54 35
Рада Петкова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 50 34
Радинела Базлянкова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 32
Радослав Велков 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 47 28
Радослав Димитров 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Асеновгр. 50 29
Радослав Петров Георгиев 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 32 27
Радослав Първанов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 54 25
Радослав Чаушев 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 37 17
Радостин Гавраилов 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 48 27
Радостина Николова  7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 30
Райа Йорданова Костадинова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 47 26
Ралица Владиславова Първосолова 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 40 24
Рая Бимбашова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 51 31
Ренета Пеева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 50 28
Рени Павлова 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 30 0
Росица Георгиева Шилева   СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 20 12
Росица Евгениева Милева 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 37 19
Росица Кралева 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 45 27
Румяна Величкова Николова 7 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 38 22
Румяна Емилова Димова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 45 25
Руслан Танев Танев 7 СУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 40 24
Самуил Анатолиев Радков 7 МГ 48 25
Сара Ненкова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 52 24
Светлин Славов Караиванов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 51 29
Светослав Десимиров Колев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 33
Силвия Георгиева Трайкова 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 30 0
Симона Бакърджиева 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 34 18
Симона Николова 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 42 26
Симона Пеева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 55 25
Симона Тодорова 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 35 28
Сияна Гиева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 50 30
Сияна Красимирова Атанасова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 48 24
Смиляна Джарова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 48 22
София Кочанджиева 7 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски"    
Станислав Викторов Иванов 7 МГ 46 30
Станислава Малинова Оджакова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 23
Стела Евлогиева Джевизова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 53 28
Стела Стефанова 7 ОУ "Драган Манчов" 48 30
Стела Стойчева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 55 32
Стефан Лахтарев   ОУ "Васил Левски" 40 24
Стефан Марудов 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 40 23
Стефан Сотиров 7 ОУ "Алеко Конснтатинов" 35 19
Стефани Костова 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 56 28
Стилиян Красимиров Танчев 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 35 16
Стилияна Арабаджийска 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 52 25
Стилян Желев Пенков 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 40 21