Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

Лъчезар Лъчезаров Лазаров 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 53 25
Любен Аспарухов Сираков 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол.    
Любомир Земярски 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 35 18
Любомир Огнянов Томов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 26
Любомира Владимирова Димитрова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 50 30
Магдалена Георгиева Дечева 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 40 25
Манол Тосев 7 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 50 21
Мариан Балабанов 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Асеновгр. 38 29
Мариана Жекова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 50 29
Мариела Каменова Йовчева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 46 20
Мариета Бъчварова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 50 29
Марин Тодоров Колев 7 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" 36 27
Марио Гърков 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 38 10
Мария Дикова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Асеновград 44 29
Мария Друмчийска 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 40 24
Мария Иванова Мирчева   ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Раковски 52 29
Мария Иванова Текирска   ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"- Раковски 35 24
Мария Любенова Ковачева   СУ "Св. княз Борис I"-Асеновград 55 30
Мария Спартак Николова 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 45 25
Мариян Танев Карчинов 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 35 27
Мариян Томов 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 50 26
Марияна Димитрова Кюмурджиева 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 37 26
Мартин Александров Салапатийски 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 47 21
Мартин Димитров 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 30 25
Мартин Илианов Зонгов 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 42 32
Мартин Карагегов 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 30 17
Мартин Маринов 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 32 26
Мартин Попов 7 ОУ "В.и К. Тютюнджян" 54 18
Мартин Цветанов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 40 31
Мартина Бишева 7 СУ "Св. Седмочисленици" 42 20
Мартина Енева 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 39 25
Марчела Костова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 53 32
Методи Калинов Атанасов 7 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 38 30
Мила Костадинова 7 МГ 49 32
Милен Николаев Минчев 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 35 23
Мирослава Стоименова 7 СУ "Св.Св. К. и М." - Асеновград 45 28
Митко Котев 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 49 30
Михаела Бъчварова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 45 26
Михаела Георгиева Вълчева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 35 16
Михаела Илиева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 43 29
Михаил Видев   СУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 35 25
Михаил Емилов Ганчев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 40 26
Михаил Кузев 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 21
Михаил Рандев 7 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски"    
Мия Карлос Делгадо-Монсерат 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 52 23
Мона-Никол Николаева Апостолова 7 МГ 45 24
Моника Димитрова Лазарова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 24
Моника Раднева 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 30 20
Мюмюн Мустафа Пирали 7 ОУ "П. Волов"-Долни Воден 39 19
Надежда Здравкова Димитрова 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 34 23