Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

 

Йоана Димитрова Търнева 7 ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджян" 40 24
Йоана Иванова Колева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 28
Йоана Маргаритова Събева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 42 20
Йоана Сава Дамянова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 51 29
Йоана Станева 7 МГ 55 33
Йоанна Петрова Чавдарова 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 40 24
Йордан Вълев 7 ОУ "Димитър Матевски" 51 29
Йордан Малечков 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"- Стамбол. 38 13
Йордан Николов Петков 7 МГ 52 22
Калина Влайкова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 42 21
Калина Емилова Ненова 7 НУМТИ 43 17
Калина Сабахова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 40 26
Калоян Делянов Неделчев 7 МГ 53 26
Калоян Десиславов Станчев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий"    
Калоян Марков 7 ОУ "Алеко Конснтатинов" 42 22
Калоян Митев 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 40 24
Камелия Аргирова Гирова 7 ОУ "Неофит Рилски"-с. Ягодово 35 26
Кети Атанасова Вакрилова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 45 18
Константина Сусанина 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 47 26
Константина Червенкова 7 МГ 50 33
Костадин Рангелов 7 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 35 28
Красимир Красимиров Лачев   ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 25 13
Красимир Митков Лютов 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 38 25
Красимира Красимирова Атанасова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 55 25
Криси Атанасова Начева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 40 20
Кристиан Даскалов 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 35 16
Кристиан Закарян 7 ОУ "Васил Петлешков"    
Кристиан Златков Василев 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Асеновгр. 42 27
Кристиана Николаева Петрова 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 38 26
Кристиана Шикова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 48 23
Кристина Асенова Мечева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 45 17
Кристина Йочева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий"    
Кристина Светославова Дарбоклиева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 52 30
Кристиян Арсенов Геворгян 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 50 25
Кристиян Георгиев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 38 24
Кристиян Десиславов Киришев 7 ОУ "Алеко Конснтатинов" 42 20
Кристиян Иванов Александров 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 25 24
Кристиян Русев 7 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 46 31
Кристиян Юлиянов Златев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 35 19
Кристияна Ивайлова Карабелова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Асеновград 51 31
Кристияна Иванова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 45 33
Лили Иванова Иванова 7 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Раковски 45 19
Лилия Асенова Димова 7 ОУ "Неофит Рилски"-с. Ягодово 40 31
Лилия Димитрова Делчева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 40 26
Лора Бориславова Стаматова 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 38 26
Лора Станимирова Георгиева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 45 25
Лора Христова Лозева 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 35 22
Лорен Никол О'Донъл 7 ОУ "Св.Св. Кир. и Мет.", Браниполе 36 20
Лъчезар Антонов Антонов 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 23
Лъчезар Бозевски 7 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 35 10