Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

 

Емил Георгиев 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 50 22
Емил Емилов Спиров 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 35 24
Емилия Тодорова  7 СУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 38 21
Емилия Червенкова 7 МГ 55 27
Емилиян Николаев Керемедчиев 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 40 21
Емилиян Петров 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 40 18
Емма Сапунджиева 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 35 26
Златимира Русева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 47 23
Ива Андреева Иванова 7 МГ 50 31
Ива Богоева 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 49 27
Ива Владимирова Шехова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 40 25
Ива Костадинова Сивриева 7 СУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 40 23
Ива Ленгерова 7 СУ "Св. К.-К. Философ" 45 16
Ива Маджарска 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 32 25
Ивайла Русенова 7 МГ 40 31
Ивайла Терзиева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 45 29
Ивайло Деянов Бакърджийски 7 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Раковски 30 24
Ивайло Иванов Игнатов 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 45 14
Ивайло Къртев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 55 33
Ивайло Пламенов Стефанов 7 МГ 45 25
Ивайло Черакчиев 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 39 25
Ивалина Доровска   ОУ "Отец Паисий"-Три водици 30 13
Иван Асенов Христев 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 49 30
Иван Атанасов Галевски 7 ОУ "Димитър Талев" 32 17
Иван Василев Аврейски 7 МГ 46 29
Иван Гавраилов 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 35 17
Иван Герзов 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 47 21
Иван Денков Славов 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 46 20
Иван Дунков 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 42 23
Иван Иванов 7 МГ 40 29
Иван Манолов 7 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 30 23
Иван Николаев Иванов 7 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Стамбол. 45 27
Иван Роберт Куцански 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 42 25
Иван Тихомиров Иванов 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 43 17
Иванина Илиева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Крумово 30 21
Иван-Ози Горанов 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски"    
Ивелин Луков 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 25 12
Ивет Здравкова Вригазова 7 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 38 24
Иво Георгиев Тосев 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 35 16
Иво Илиев Петрушков 7 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" 42 23
Изабел Джукелова 7 СУ "Димитър Матевски" 50 27
Илиана Тодорова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 42 23
Илина Георгиева Павлова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 52 23
Илия Пехливанов 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 52 19
Илиян Кръстев Пушев 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 35 22
Ирина Иванова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 48 25
Ирина Иванова Янкова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски"-Брестник 35 22
Йоан Данаилов Добрев 7 МГ 50 30
Йоана Георгиева Йовчева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 29
Йоана Гергиева Радева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 54 26