Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

 

Дамян Минчев 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 53 25
Данаил  Маринов 7 СУ "Св. К.-К. Философ" 53 32
Даниела Петкова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 45 21
Даниела Стоянова 7 СУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 38 23
Даниела Чоплишка 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски"    
Данина Гинова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 45 24
Дариана Иванова Царска 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 48 27
Дарил Костадинов Трайков 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 51 24
Дарина Мартин Зарбова 7 ОУ "Драган Манчов" 40 25
Дарина Тотева Тотева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 42 24
Дария Атанасова 7 ОУ "Драган Манчов" 40 29
Дария Бориславова Стойкова 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 40 18
Дария Николова 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Крумово 30 21
Дария Петрова Георгиева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 40 30
Демира Видоловска 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 48 25
Денис Попов 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 43 26
Денис Юксел Вели 7 ОУ "П. Каравелов"-Асеновград 46 22
Денислав Балинов 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 48 16
Деница Велева 7 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 46 26
Деница Георгиева Чавдарова 7 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Раковски 25 28
Десислава Демерджиева 7 ОУ "Христо Ботев"-Раковски 48 28
Десислава Дечева Колева 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 35 26
Десислава Теофилова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 38 24
Дея Узунова 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I"    
Деян Венциславов Стойков 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 28 24
Диана Маркова 7 МГ 48 24
Дима Костова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 50 30
Димитър Бозов 7 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 30 20
Димитър Даржалиев 7 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 40 21
Димитър Димитров Вълчев 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 54 27
Димитър Дичев Колев 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 53 22
Димитър Коев Димитров 7 СУ "Димитър Матевски" 45 30
Димитър Марков Базлянков 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 54 35
Димитър Тихомиров Стамов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 45 23
Дияна Христова Динкова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 47 31
Ева Петкова 7 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 52 25
Ева Саркис Бургазлиян 7 МГ 55 32
Евелина Стойкова Стойкова 7 МГ 42 29
Екатерина Баракова 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 38 19
Екрем Бейсим Али 7 ЧСУ "Дружба" 53 29
Елена Иванова Мачкърска 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 50 32
Елена Колибарова 7 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 25 23
Елена Николаева Бонева 7 ОУ "Ангел Кънчев"-Асн.гр. 45 25
Елеонора Павлова Тухчиева 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 40 18
Елизабет Стоева Фитнева 7 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"-Раковски    
Елиф Гюнай Емин 7 ОУ "Отец Паисий"-Мулдава 35 17
Елица Георгиева Алексиева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 48 32
Елица Горялкова 7 МГ    
Ема Радостин Бонева 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 46 26
Ема Стоянова  7 НУМТИ 36 20