Начало Начало Начало Начало

 

 

Василена Топузова 7 СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 39 25
Василка Георгиева Джамбова 7 МГ 54 29
Велина Веселинова Лазарова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 35 17
Венета Аладинова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 32
Венета Костадинова Тодорова 7 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 46 23
Веселина Аргирова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 43 27
Виктор Аталфи 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 41 21
Виктор Бандев 7 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" 53 19
Виктор Бонов 7 СУ "Христо Г. Данов" 39 25
Виктор Дириманов 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I"    
Виктор Емилов Гергов 7 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 45 16
Виктор Петров Йончев 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 43 24
Виктор Пожарлиев 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 45 29
Виктор Райков Вълков 7 ОУ "Васил Левски"-Брестник 39 21
Виктор Христов Пенев 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 52 26
Виктория Александър Димитрова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 55 30
Виктория Андонова 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40 22
Виктория Данчева 7 СУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 42 19
Виктория Деянова 7 ОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 54 30
Виктория Димитрова Ковачева 7 ОУ "Ангел Кънчев"-Асеновград 42 28
Виктория Калинчева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 48 23
Виктория Петкова 7 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 30 25
Виктория Узунова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 52 29
Виктория Цветанова Гачовска 7 ОУ "Яне Сандански" 25 16
Виолета Динова   СУ "Отец Паисий"-Стамбол. 24 19
Виолета Филипова 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 49 22
Владимир Живков Ангелов 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 54 22
Владимира Раднева 7 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 35 26
Владислав Бориславов Тодоров 7 МГ 45 25
Вяра  Герова 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 45 30
Вяра Пеева 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски"    
Габриел Костадинов Ликов 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 48 22
Габриела Ботова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 44 33
Габриела Галинова Овнарова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 42 29
Габриела Димитрова 7 ОУ "Княз Александър I" 32 23
Габриела Златанова 7 СУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 35 24
Габриела Мариянова Захаринова 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 35 24
Габриела Табакова 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 39 28
Галена Йорданова Георгиева 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 35 22
Галин Йовков Говедаров   ОУ "Хр. Смирненски"- Раковски 30 10
Георги Давчев 7 ОУ "Васил Левски" 54 33
Георги Кънев 7 ОУ "П.П. Славейков" - Белащица 40 23
Георги Марудов 7 ОУ "Ангел Кънчев"-Асеновград 38 20
Георги Панайотов 7 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50 26
Георги Петков Цанков 7 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 35 27
Георги Стоянов Стоилов 7 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" 43 19
Георги Тахталиев   ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 25 13
Гергана Антонова Ангелова 7 СУ "Асен Златаров"-Първомай 48 24
Гергана Нанева 7 СУ "Св. К.-К. Философ" 46 29
Гинка Петева Пелова 7 ОУ "Неофит Рилски"-с. Ягодово 38 28