Резултати 7. клас
Страница 1 от 5
Резултати от състезанието по български език „Свети Иван Рилски“, провело се на 25.02.2024 г. |
||||
Име | Клас | Училище | Тест | Преразказ |
Първо място | ||||
Ванеса Иванова Танева | 7 | ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" | 60 | 31 |
Второ място | ||||
Росица Миткова Върбанова | 7 | СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" | 59 | 26 |
Трето място | ||||
Габриела Йорданова Здравчева | 7 | ОУ "Хр. Ботев", Асеновгред | 58 | 25 |
Никол Здравкова Николова | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 58 | 31 |
Следващи по азбучен ред | ||||
Аделина Валентинова Спасова | 7 | СУ "Черноризец Храбър" | 40 | 22 |
Аделина Делкова Велчева | 7 | СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" | 40 | 18 |
Адриана Илкова Пиргова | 7 | ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" | 42 | 15 |
Адриана Любомирова Георгиева | 7 | ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" | 43 | 28 |
Алекс Антоанов Христов | 7 | ОУ "Алеко Константинов" | 40 | 22 |
Алекс Мирослав Кушеков | 7 | ОУ "Княз Александър I" | 54 | 25 |
Александра Ангелова Гендова | 7 | ОУ "Христо Ботев", Р-ски | 48 | 28 |
Александра Бисерова Пантева | 7 | ОУ "П. Каравелов", Асеновград | 47 | 19 |
Александра Георгиева Кръстева | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 50 | 22 |
Александра Кирилова Танева | 7 | СУ"Св.Конст.-Кирил Философ" | ||
Александра Костадинова Митринова | 7 | СУ "Свети Седмочисленици" | 40 | 18 |
Александра Стилиянова Халачева | 7 | ОУ "Васил Левски" | 42 | 24 |
Александрина Танева Димитрова | 7 | СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" | 55 | 31 |
Александър Димитров Димов | 7 | СУ "П. К. Яворов" | 30 | 17 |
Александър Костадинов Костадинов | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 40 | 16 |
Александър Марианов Кяйчев | 7 | ОУ "Димитър Талев" | 42 | 18 |
Александър Пламенов Узунов | 7 | ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" | 44 | 25 |
Анастасия Атанасова Шикова | 7 | СУ "Черноризец Храбър" | 51 | 25 |
Анастасия Рангелова Петрова | 7 | СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" | 53 | 23 |
Анастасия Спиридонова Панайотова | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 51 | 21 |
Ангел Василев Гълъбов | 7 | СУ "Черноризец Храбър" | 25 | 12 |
Ангел Петров Ташев | 7 | СУ "Черноризец Храбър" | 38 | 15 |
Ангел Станимиров Радев | 7 | ЧСУ "Дружба" | 37 | 16 |
Андрей Илков Деянов | 7 | СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" | ||
Анна Иванова Къндева | 7 | СУ "Димитър Матевски" | 38 | 19 |
Антоанета Борисова Чавдарова | 7 | ОУ "Хр. Смирненски", Р-ски | 37 | 19 |
Ася Петрова Кашерова | 7 | ОУ "Райна Княгиня" | 41 | 25 |
Атанас Николаев Георгиев | 7 | СУ "Черноризец Храбър" | 36 | 19 |
Божидар Бойков Иванов | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 46 | 21 |
Божидар Данаилов Стойнов | 7 | ОУ "Яне Сандански" | 30 | 19 |
Божидар Мирославов Баев | 7 | СУ "Свети Седмочисленици" | 40 | 18 |
Божидар Стоянов Дърмонски | 7 | ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" | 45 | 20 |
Божидара Йовкова Лесова | 7 | ОУ "Хр. Смирненски", Р-ски | 40 | 16 |
Божидара Лъчезарова Шиндрова | 7 | СУ "П. К. Яворов" | 30 | 18 |
Божидара Стоянова Гатова | 7 | СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" | 54 | 20 |
Бойко Тодоров Кехайов | 7 | СУ "Христо Г. Данов" | 42 | 17 |
Борис Каменов Клинканов | 7 | ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" | 56 | 25 |
Борислав Бориславов Огнянов | 7 | СУ "Димитър Матевски" | 38 | 9 |
Борислав Димитров Серафимов | 7 | МГ "Академик Кирил Попов" | 52 | 21 |
Боряна Томова Вретенарова | 7 | ОУ "Васил Левски" | 54 | 26 |
- Предишна
- Следваща >>